• Alison Abbott Franklin
    Event Specialist, Convention
    416 362 1969 ext 229
  • Cameron Ainsworth-Vincze 
    Director, Communications
    416 362 1969 ext. 234
  • Chloe Arbutina
    Coordinator, Convention Exhibits
    416 362 1969 ext 292
  • Christina Goncalves Toste
    Manager, Convention Sponsorship & Partnership Development
    647 907 7018
  • Elena Mazur
    Marketing Consultant
    416 362 1969 ext 236
  • Florence MacLeod
    Manager, Member Engagement & Outreach
    416 362 1969 ext. 221
  • Jeff Killeen
    Director, Policy & Programs, Finance & Taxation,
    Securities, Geoscience, and Health & Safety  
    416 362 1969 ext. 288
  • Jennifer Forde
    Assistant, Convention Presentations
    416 362 1969 ext 280
  • Jessica Provencher
    Convention Assistant
    416 362 1969 ext 228
  • Joan Leslie
    Chief Accountant
    416 362 1969 ext. 224

  • Jodi Spivak
    Event Specialist, Convention
    416 362 1969 ext 232
  • Kimberly Charters
    Coordinator, Convention Exhibits
    416 362 1969 ext. 240

  • Krishana Michaud
    Manager, Student Program
    416 362 1969 ext. 297
  • Kristy Kenny
    Manager, Communications
    416 362 1969 ext. 233
  • Lesley Williams
    Director, Policy & Programs, Aboriginal & Regulatory Affairs,
    Sustainable Development & International Affairs
    416 362 1969 ext. 294
  • Lisa McDonald
    Executive Director
    416 362 1969 ext. 223
  • Luka Stevanovic
    Analyst, Aboriginal & Regulatory Affairs
    416 362 1969 x 299
  • Lynda Joyet
    Senior Manager, Convention Events and Sponsorship
     416 362 1969 ext. 241
  • Madina Kaytmazova
    Coordinator, IT & Administration
    416 362 1969 ext. 225
  • Maria Milanova
    Manager, IT & Administration
    416 362 1969 ext. 242
  • Mark McCleary
    Assistant, Convention & Membership
    416 362 1969 ext. 275
  • Nicole Sampson
    Director, Convention 
    416 362 1969 ext. 226
  • Petrona Tulloch
    Staff Accountant
    416 362 1969 ext 287
  • Ran Maoz
    Analyst, Tax Policy & Capital Markets
    416 362 1969 ext 296
  • Richard Douglas
    Assistant, Student Program
    416 362 1969 ext. 295
  • Rose Stacey
    Analyst, Sustainable Development & International Affairs
    416 362 1969 ext. 291
  • Sarah Musa
    Coordinator, Membership & Reception
    416 362 1969 ext. 235
  • Sarah Nazar
    Senior Coordinator, Convention Events & Sponsorship
    416 362 1969 ext. 293

  • Sherry Dickert
    Manager, Convention Sponsorship & Marketing Program
    416 362 1969 ext 239
  • Zoe Bell
    Coordinator, Convention Presentations
    416 362 1969 ext 238